Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia
| Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No pets allowed |
Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia Praia de Boraceia offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Boraceia Beach, situated around 10 minutes away by car.
Merely 1.8 km from the holiday home guests will find Praia de Boraceia, while Rio Guaratuba is 3.3 km away.
Bathroom facilities also include a shower.
There is tea/coffee making equipment, as well as a kitchen onsite. The kitchen also offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Raizes Aventura3.5 km
- Boraceia Beach2.6 km
- Sao Luiz Fort4.2 km
- Enseada4.1 km
- Rio Guaratuba3.3 km
- Praia de Boraceia1.8 km
- Boraceia3 km
Facilities
General
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia furnished with a kitchen?
Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia offers a kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Does Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia permit pets?
Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia?
While enjoying your stay at Casa C Piscina E Churrasqueira No Morada Da Praia, be sure to explore Praia de Boraceia's main landmarks, including Boraceia Beach (2.6 km), Rio Guaratuba (3.3 km), and Praia de Boraceia, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.